Tulokset 2009

 

KESÄILLAN KYMPPI  16.7.2009 TULOKSET:

Puolimaraton naiset
1. Maria Weckström Lapinjärvi                      1.39.17
2. Pia Back Helsinki 2.06.53
3. Terhi Väkiparta 2.20.13
4. Maija Örnmark Jyväskylä 2.25.52
5. Johanna Sovijärvi Artjärvi 2.28.41

Kymppi naiset
1. Minna Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot

48.07

2. Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy

49.43

3. Henna Hirsimäki Villähde

51.29

4. Armi Kallunki-Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat

53.00

5. Sari Huttunen Lahti  

55.31

6. Kati Ruponen Asikkala

56.32

7. Sari Sormunen Helsinki

59.42

8. Matleena Nuuttila Myrskylän Myrsky 1.01.53
9. Elina Felin Myrskylän Myrsky 1.02.40
10. Merja Viitanen Espoo 1.03.42
11. Venla Avelin Artriders 1.05.08
12. Tiina Pekko Artjärvi 1.05.09
13. Tarja Ristola Iitin Ylämummot 1.09.00
13. Tuula Vilen 1.09.00

Naiset n.6km                                                   
1. Taru Vilen Iitin Pyrintö 30.48
2. Tuula Kuisma Joutseno 31.10
3. Merja Ylihärsilä Endurance 32.22
4. Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 35.13
5. Sanna Isoranta Villähde 38.12
6. Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 45.12
7. Heta Anttila Orimattila 50.24

Tytöt 16v n.6km                                            
1. Jenni Honkanen Nastolan Naseva                 39.22
2. Jenna Lehtinen Artjärvi 39.27
3. Maria Anttila Artjärven Ahjo 40.26

Puolimaraton miehet                                  
1. Petri Haarala Lapinjärvi 1.26.46
2. Pasi Vehniäinen Porvoo 1.29.27
3. Heikki Koso Kouvola 1.33.08
4. Esko Urpilainen PHVU 1.33.54
5. Esko Suomalainen Lapinjärvi 1.37.18
6. Matti Wahlsten Artjärvi 1.46.36
7. Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.50.19
8. Patrik Ansa 1.55.23
9. Markku Lautamäki Lapinjärven Lukko 1.55.53
10. Ville Tikkanen 2.03.33
11. Pasi Puustinen Nastola 2.03.59

Kymppi miehet
1. Mikko Suihkonen Lahden Ahkera

37.08

2. Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy

38.54

3. Pasi Kauppinen Hollola

40.40

4. Mika Rauha Tuusula

42.06

5. Kalle Heijari               Vehkalahden Veikot        

42.08

6. Tomi Mäkelä Helsinki

42.20

7. Arto Lappalainen Pakaa

43.23

8. Kai Kallio Uhrit

44.00

9. Olli Santapukki HyHS

44.22

10. Karo Myyrä Porvoo

44.40

11. Manne Isoranta Lahden Judoseura

45.19

12. Kalle Patova Hyvinkää

46.01

13. Anders Kullström Liljendal

46.06

14. Teemu Ikävalko Myrskylän Myrsky

46.52

15. Jarkko Rutila Lappeenranta

48.08

16. Pentti Rautiainen Lahden Ahkera

48.50

17. Tommi Saarikivi Helsingin Käräjäoikeus

49.16

18. Janne Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat

51.05

19. Reijo Kallio Porvoo

51.50

20. Lasse Tukonen PHVU

51.54

21. Antti Kaasalainen Lahti

52.22

22. Markku Henttonen Hyvinkää

54.30

23. Kari Auvinen Orimattilan Toive

54.41

24. Jari Lassila Kausala

55.30

25. Lasse Koskinen PHVU

56.18

26. Lassi Hyypiä Artjärvi

57.32

27. Veikko Nurmi HeJy

59.11

28. Ahti Mustonen Tuusula

1.00.23

29. Ville Hujala Myrskylän Myrsky

1.03.37

30. Mikko Jaatinen Artjärvi

1.34.38

Pojat 16v n.6km                                                
1. Joel Nurmi Lahden Ahkera 30.18
2. Vili Vanhala Pakilan Visa 31.26
3. Juho Anttila Artjärven Ahjo 33.13
Maastojuoksut eli    pururatakierros n.900m           
T11
1. Iida Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot        3.59
2. Elisa Anttila Artjärven Ahjo 5.43
P7
1. Visa Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 4.39
P9
1. Joona Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 3.19
P11
1. Eetu Järventausta Artjärven Ahjo 3.08