Tulokset 2010

TULOKSET 2010 :

Puolimaraton naiset
1. Armi Kallunki-Pekkola   Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat   1.59.45

Kymppi naiset
1. Talianan Alexeeva Pietari

40.55

2. Taina Heiskanen Siuntio

46.09

3. Coca Aybar Amador        Dom. tasavalta

49.47

4. Pia Rauha Tuusula

50.40

5. Josefiina Aalto Artjärven Ahjo

51.45

6. Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy

52.33

7. Henna Hirsimäki Villähde

52.46

8. Kaisa Säde Espoo    55.52
9. Leena Jukarinen Hollola    59.01
10. Sari Huttunen Lahti  

   59.24

Naiset n.6km                                        
1. Marja Koskinen                PHVU 35.09
2. Hilkka Helminen Tuusula 42.50
3. Heta Anttila Orimattila 46.11

Tytöt 16v n.6km                                        
1. Ella Immonen Nastolan Naseva      32.03
2. Meri Kupari Vantaa 40.44
3. Lili Saarikivi Alppila 50.58

Puolimaraton miehet                                  
1. Petri Haarala K-Extra 1.26.56
2. Asko Myllylä Anjalan Liitto 1.32.22
3. Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.45.44
4. Janne Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat   1.51.15
5. Ville Säde Espoo 1.54.36
6. Ossi Auvinen Orimattilan Toive 1.55.43
7. Seppo Asikainen Kouvolan Soutajat 1.57.07
8. Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 2.08.45

Kymppi miehet
1. Mikko Suihkonen         Lahden Ahkera            

36.10

2. Jukka Hirsimäki Villähde

37.34

3. Mika Sorsa Kouvola

39.07

4. Vesa Kankaanpää Veikkolan Veikot

40.02

5. Mika Rauha Tuusula

41.30

6. Aleksi Anttila Rastivarsat

41.40

7. Arto Peltola Iitti

43.19

8. Anders Kullström Liljendal

43.29

9. Jukka Kyöstilä Loviisa

43.43

10. Jarno Lindstedt Loviisa

45.24

11. Manne Isoranta Villähde

45.31

12. Kari Järvenpää PHVU

45.39

13. Alexsandr Golubev Pietari

46.44

14. Jarkko Rutila Lappeenranta

47.16

15. Lasse Tukonen PHVU

51.30

16. Vili Vanhala Helsinki

51.42

17. Kari Auvinen Orimattilan Toive

51.52

18. Markku Lautamäki Lapinjärven Lukko

52.06

19. Tom Leppänen Keravan Urheilijat

52.50

20. Reijo Kallio Porvoo

54.19

21. Timo Nevalainen Myrskylän Myrsky

55.02

22. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat

58.40

23. Lasse Koskinen PHVU

59.06

24. Touko Leppänen Artjärvi

59.50

25. Antti Koskinen Artjärvi

1.00.02

26. Anttoni Nurminen Lahti

1.00.05

27. Sami Tohka Porvoo

1.00.20

28. Pasi Tuominen Vantaa 1.02.31
29. Jarmo Eerola Espoo

1.02.41

30. Nicolas Nurminen Lahti 1.11.45
31. Harri Riihimäki Kouvola

1.14.23

Pojat 16v n.6km                                            
1. Anssi Typpö Artjärven Ahjo 30.24
2. Vili Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 30.27
3. Joona Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 30.34
4. Panu Petäjä Artjärven Ahjo 31.02
5. Luukas Vaara Artjärven Ahjo 34.47
6. Juho Anttila Artjärven Ahjo 38.16
7. Lassi Hyypiä Artjärven Ahjo 38.16