Tulokset 2011

TULOKSET 2011:

 

 Puolimaraton naiset       
1.  Tuula Kuisma Lappeenranta               1.52.53
       

 

 

 Kymppi naiset    
1. Emilia Immonen             Nastolan Naseva               56.50
2. Laura Alestalo Pukkila

56.58

3. Marja Koskinen PHVU

57.00

4. Elina Immonen Nastolan Naseva 

57.02

5. Saana Rutila Artjärven Ahjo

58.41

6. Salla Westman Myrskylän Myrsky

58.51

7. Piia Siltala Porlammin Pyry

59.39

8. Viivi Salminen Artjärvi

1.00.31

9. Päivi Koivula Helsinki

1.00.50

10. Henna Wirman Myrskylän Myrsky

1.01.25

11. Heidi Simola Artjärven Ahjo

1.02.34

12. Tuija Ojala Helsinki

1.07.17

 

 

 Naiset 6,4km    
1. Tuula Kivelä                   Iitti                               29.07
2. Sari Huttunen Lahti

32.44

3. Sari Jarva Espoo

37.06

4. Hilkka Helminen Tuusula

43.06

5. Heta Anttila Orimattila

45.39

6. Raija Siira Orimattila

50.36

7. Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy

50.36

 

 

 Tytöt 16v 6,4km             
1. Ella Immonen Nastolan Naseva            29.26
2. Jenni Honkanen Nastolan Naseva

35.12

 

 

 Puolimaraton miehet    
1. Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti    1.18.54
2. Timo Puputti The Royal Rabbits

1.30.40

3. Jose Dominguez Arvi Judo Club

1.30.51

4. Asko Myllylä Anjalan Liitto

1.35.02

5. Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat

1.37.06

6. Tommi Saarikivi Alppilan Pyrintö

1.40.44

7. Ove Ahlgren Teampac

1.41.31

8. Pasi Pipatti Kouvola

1.43.11

9. Anssi Paakala Kouvola

1.44.58

10. Raimo Inkinen Espoo

1.57.14

11. Ari Ojalainen Kouvolan Judoseura

2.08.37

 

 

 Kymppi miehet    
 1. Reijo Ronnila                 Heinolan Isku                38.15
2. Arto Partti Kouvola

39.34

3. Arto Peltola Iitti

39.48

4. Anders Kullström Liljendal

41.22

5. Petr Necas Czech Republic

45.23

6. Jukka Majander Porvoo

45.38

7. Vili Vanhala Helsinki

48.11

8. Hannu Alastalo Kouvola

48.34

9. Veikko Nurmi Helsingin Jyry

48.44

10. Panu Petäjä Artjärvi

49.56

11. Timo Turpeinen Lapinjärvi

50.01

12. Mikko Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke

51.01

13. Matti Lattu Shirokawa Porvoo

52.17

14. Rami Korkkula Villähde

53.04

15. Tero Kiiski Pyhtää

53.05

16. Anssi Typpö Artjärvi

53.39

17. Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat

54.30

18. Antti Koskinen Artjärvi

55.53

19. Reijo Kallio Porvoo

56.14

20. Ahti Mustonen Tuusula

56.24

21. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat

56.41

22. Lasse Koskinen PHVU

58.07

23. Hannu Humalisto Uponor

1.01.41

24. Sami Tohka Porvoo

1.04.24

25. Tuomas Simola Artjärven Ahjo

1.08.14

26. Pasi Tuominen     1.15,09
27. Hannu Iisakkila Hollola

1.16.38

28. Mikko Jaatinen Artjärvi

1.18.50

  Stephane Nizet  

kesk.

 

 

 Pojat 16v 6,4km    
1.   Pekka Mäkelä                Orimattilan JS               28.10
2. Leo Jarva Espoo

30.26

3. Raul Carcamo Arvi Judo Club

31.36

4. Aleksi Tanttu Lahden JS

32.25

5. Stefan Rönkkö Orimattilan JS   

32.26

6. Joan Calafat Arvi Judo Club

35.39

7. Teemu Kangas Hojutai Hollola

38.39

8. Juho Anttila Artjärven Ahjo

43.08