Tulokset 2013



Puolimaraton naiset
1 Maria Weckström Marathon Team Lapinjärvi 1.26,54
2 Virve Valkevuori-Kovanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1.38,34
3 Tiina Hildén Järvenpään Palo 1.48,17
Puolimaraton miehet  (korjattu järjestys oikeaksi)
1 Antti Anttonen  Lahden Ahkera 1.23,14
2 Petri Haarala Marathon Team Lapinjärvi 1.24,41
3 Juha Rantala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 1.26,04
4 Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.30,44
5 Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat 1.33,58
6 Samuli Kyöstilä Orimattila 1.35,08
7 Mikko Nieminen Espoon Etanat 1.37,30
8 Eero Havu Suomenlinna 1.47,48
9 Hannu Viljanen Mäntsälä 1.53,35
Kymppi naiset
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 43,50
2 Pirjo Pere-Simola Lahti 45,03
3 Josefina Aalto Artjärven Ahjo 46,38
4 Mari Pousi Lahti 48,38
5 Lotta Kaila Helsinki 49,35
6 Janna Niemi Iitti 50,14
7 Anni Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 50,15
8 Maria Luoma-aho Iitti 51,05
9 Laura Alestalo Pukkila 51,47
10 Henna Wirman Myrskylän Myrsky 54,37
11 Ulla Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky 56,39
12 Heidi Simola Artjärven Ahjo 1.01,23
13 Päivi Koivula Helsinki 1.01,36
14 Anu Jaatinen Kouvola 1.02,59
Kymppi miehet
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Rovaniemen Roadrunners 34,01
2 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 34,52
3 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 35,53
4 Tuomas Tölli Nurmijärvi 37,02
5 Esa Orava Rastivarsat 37,55
6 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 37,57
7 Tommi Leinonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 38,24
8 Tommi Huuskonen Kouvola  41,24
9 Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat 42,59
10 Antti Kaasalainen Retatec 43,02
11 Timo Pelttari Hämeenkoski 43,05
12 Anssi Paakala Kymenurheilu Veteraanit 44,21
13 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 44,43
14 Tommi Saarikivi Helsinki 46,32
15 Tuukka Pelttari Hämeenkoski 47,34
16 Risto Pastila Retatec 49,12
17 Rami Korkkula Villähde 49,31
18 Marko Nieminen Artjärven Ahjo 49,42
19 Juha Niemi Iitti 50,17
20 Pasi Tuominen Budapest 54,05
21 Tor Bäckman Porvoo 56,30
22 Lasse Tukonen PHVU 57,34
23 Tuomo Wirman Artjärvi 58,00
24 Antti Poikela Lahti 58,08
25 Tage Lemström IP-08 58,28
26 Veijo Ojanen Nastola 1.01,16
27 Anssi Typpö Artjärvi 1.01,24
28 Sauli Jaatinen Artjärvi 1.02,59
28 Aatu Anttila Orimattila 1.02,59
28 Markus Rakkolainen Artjärvi 1.02,59
28 Aku Salminen Orimattila 1.02,59
32 Taisto Siira Artjärven Ahjo 1.08,36
6,4km Naiset
1 Sari Hautala Lahden Ahkera 26,25
2 Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 27,08
3 Alexandra Kral-Leszczyński Helsinki 28,05
4 Krista Alm Lohja 31,28
5 Vessu Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 32,57
6 Pirjo Arminen Orimattila 34,45
7 Henna Huppunen Iitti 40,29
Tytöt 16v 6,4km
1 Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 31,40
2 Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 40,27
Pojat 16v 6,4km
1 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 23,35
2 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 24,49
3 Mikael Lindén Elimäen Vauhti 25,37
4 Joona Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 36,24
4 Visa Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 36,24
4 Mikael Schneider Artjärvi 36,24