Tulokset 2014

Puolimaraton/N      
       
          sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika
1 Maria Weckström Marathon Team Lapinjärvi 1.37,22
2 Anne Nevala Lahti 1.43,47
3 Senja Vainikka Lahti 1.46,54

 

Puolimaraton/M      
       
          sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika
1 Jyrki Laine Orimattila 1.23,47
2 Antti Anttonen Lahden Ahkera 1.26,09
3 Jouni Lehto KPK24/7 1.33,30
4 Esa Rajala Powerarse 1.39,47

 

Kymppi/N      
       
     sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika
1 Kati Oikarinen Runner's Club 45,37
2 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 50,33
3 Marianne Lehtovaara Helsinki 51,24
4 Anu Suokas Iitti 54,38
5 Saija Murtoniemi Villikkala, Orimattila 59,48
6 Päivi Koivula Helsinki 1.00,40
7 Maija Örnmark Jyväskylä 1.09,51
8 Veera Nikula Artjärven Ahjo 1.20,52
9 Kati Seppälä Iitti 1.56,25

 

Kymppi/M        
         
sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika  
1 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 35,29  
2 Kimmo Kerman Hollola 35,39  
3 Joonas Kortelainen SMTF 36,31  
4 Jyri Laine Orimattila 36,58  
5 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 37,12  
6 Teemu Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 37,17  
7 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 37,41  
8 Jukka Sillankoski Ernon Talli 38,11  
9 Mika Jokiranta Kymin Koskenpojat 39,18  
10 Antti Kaasalainen LVI-TALO 21 40,30  
11 Kaj Sireni Lahti Sport 35+ 42,27  
12 Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat 43,18  
13 Pasi Mäkelä Endurance 43,29  
14 Anders Kullström Liljendal 44,12  
15 Mika Huovinen Helsinki 44,43  
16 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 45,12  
17 Soini Pekkola Elimäen Vauhti 45,43  
18 Esa Rajala Hollolan Urheilijat 46 47,07  
19 Mikael Krantz Hyvinkää 48,19  
20 Hannu Alastalo Kuusankoski 49,53  
21 Martin Aalto Helsinki 49,55  
22 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 51,02  
23 Marko Nieminen Artjärvi 51,12  
24 Tuomo Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 52,46  
25 Tor Bäckman Porvoo 56,23  
26 Vili Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 56,41  
27 Sebastian Wallen Lapinjärvi 57,01  
28 Joona Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 57,12  
29 Rony Kalenius Heikinkylä 57,28  
30 Mikko Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 57,53  
31 Lasse Koskinen PHVU 59,05  
32 Lasse Tukonen Orimattilan Latu 59,20  
33 Jorma Sipilä Ratula 1.00,35  
34 Pasi Tuominen Budapest 1.01,07  
35 Hannu Vähätalo Artjäven Ahjo 1.01,47  
36 Reijo Kallio Porvoo 1.02,10  
37 Hannu Humalisto Uponor Infra 1.07,05  
38 Jari Böhm Jyväskylä 1.15,53  
39 Visa Lehtinen Artjärven Ahjo 1.17,31  

 

Tytöt 16v 6,4km

sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika
1 Ella Levanen Lahden hiihtoseura 30,41
2 Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 33,00
3 Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 35,06
4 Kaino Nikula Artjärven Ahjo 52,42

 

Naiset 6,4km

sija nimi seura/kotikunta aika
1 Anneli Levanen Lahden Mailaveikot 32,40
2 Tuula Kivelä Iitti 33,45
3 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 33,56
4 Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy 34,07
5 Vessu Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 35,17
6 Marja Koskinen PHVU 36,09
     
Lisäksi ilman ajanottoa matkaan lähti 6 kuntoilijaa.