Tulokset 2015

Tulokset valmiina.
(Yksi "haamuaika" listalla aiheutti pientä viivettä.)

Jos oma tuloksesesi ihmetyttää/mietityttää, laita viestiä jari.rutila(at)phnet.fi tai 0400 754 952.

Puolimaraton /N

1 Aino Hokkanen Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1.41,18
2 Senja Vainikka LahtiSport 35+ 1.44,45
3 Liisa Nevalainen Pukkilan Seudun Siat 1.55,10
4 Laura Alestalo Pukkila/Kantele 2.03,10
5 Tuula Aro Jyväskylä 2.17,22
6 Outi Alakotila Jyväskylä 2.17,23

 

Puolimaraton / M

1 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit 1.19,19
2 Jyri Laine Orimattilan Jymy 1.19,44
3 Antti Kaasalainen Lahti 1.22,02
4 Jarmo Ikonen Lahti 1.22,59
5 Jani Körhämö Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1.23,36
6 Andrei Larionov Lahti 1.27,40
7 Antti Jylhä-Ollila LahtiSport 35+ 1.28,40
8 Tomi Luoto Pukkilan Seudun Siat 1.39,47
9 Ville Turunen Helsinki 1.46,31
10 Taisto Lehtinen Lahti

2.07,37

 

Kymppi / N

1 Kati Oikarinen Runners Club 44,47
2 Sari Peltonen Porvoon Urheilijat 46,02
3 Kaisa Vainikka Lappeenranta 46,06
4 Anne Nevala Lahti 47,49
5 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 48,45
6 Taru Vilen Jyväskylä 50,49
7 Anu Suokas Perheniemi 51,25
8 Milla Jokinen Lahti 51,35
9 Armi Kallunki-Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 51,58
10 Kristiina Pappila Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 54,25
11 Tiina Lindqvist Lahti Trail Runners 59,33
12 Päivi Koivula Helsinki 1.01,41
13 Mire Seppälä KPK 24/7 1.02,46
14 Susanna Nousiainen Lahti 1.09,13
15 Viivi Salminen Artjärvi 1.10,19
16 Assi Korkkula Artjärvi 1.10,20
17 Piia Siltala Porlammin Pyry 1.10,40
18 Maija Kainulainen Porlammin Pyry 1.19,43
19 Veera Nikula Artjärven Ahjo 1.22,58
20 Taina Laakso Orimattila 1.22,59
21 Miranda Leppänen Lapinjärvi 2.00,49
22 Seija Rytky Orimattila 2.00,49
23 Johanna Sovijärvi Artjärvi 2.00,49

 

Kymppi / M

1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Elimäen Vauhti 34,32
2 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 34,53
3 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 35,56
4 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 36,12
5 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 36,39
6 Miika Laine Kouvolan Suunnistajat 37,01
7 Mika Jokiranta Elimäen Vauhti 37,38
8 Eero Lettojärvi Orimattilan Jymy 39,05
9 Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39,45
10 Kauko Kuningas Anjalan Liitto 39,51
11 Mikko Heikkinen Syrjänmäen Vauhti 41,26
12 Timo Jääskeläinen YIT Runners 42,02
13 Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat 42,31
14 Anders Kullström Liljendal 42,36
15 Juha Pietiläinen Lahti 42,47
16 Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 43,15
17 Jukka Petersohn Laukkosken Taimi 43,19
18 Kai Kallio Sinne 43,59
19 Antti Mustonen Lahti 44,25
20 Anssi Paakkala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 46,19
21 Olli Hämäläinen Kuohun Karpaasit 47,23
22 Ilpo Kakko Mäntyharju 48,19
23 Antti Salli Porvoo 48,23
24 Hannu Alastalo Kuusankoski 49,05
25 Tuomo Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 49,29
26 Patrik Gullqvist Lappträsk 49,30
27 Joona Lehtinen Ahjo 50,11
28 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 52,15
29 Mikko Nuoranen Lahti 52,40
30 Sampo Tirkkola Espoo 52,58
31 Tommi Saarikivi EBIN 2015 54,26
32 Tapio Hämäläinen Volar Plastic Oy 54,59
33 Tor Bäckman Porvoo 57,01
34 Lasse Tukonen Orimattilan Latu 59,03
35 Joona Skog Lahti 59,29
36 Jorma Sipilä Elimäen Vauhti 1.00,23
37 Hannu Humalisto Uponor Infra 1.02,37
38 Visa Lehtinen Ahjo 1.13,15
39 Eero Rytky Artjärvi 2.00,49

 

6,4km / N

1 Daniela Westerlund Vierumäki 31,14
2 Kirsi Hämäläinen KPK 24/7 32,33
3 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 32,53
4 Tuula Kivelä Iitti 35,20
5 Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy 35,33
6 Birgit Uutela Valkeala 36,23
7 Elina Ahvonen LTR 38,22
8 Pia Säyriö Valkeala 42,01

 

6,4km / T16

1 Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 28,40
2 Taina Puumalainen Iitin Pyrintö 29,05
3 Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 35,54
4 Kaino Nikula Artjärven Ahjo 47,47

 

6,4km / P16

1 Teemu Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 32,26
2 Henri Saarikivi Helsinki 35,25
3 Jyri Säyriö Valkeala 38,07
4 Arvi Saarikivi Appaxi Club 45,20