Tulokset 2016

Tulokset 2016:

(Jos oma tuloksesesi ihmetyttää/mietityttää, laita viestiä jari.rutila(at)phnet.fi tai 0400 754 952.)

 

 

Puolimaraton naiset

 

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Maria WeckströmMarathon Team Lapinjärvi1.37,29
2Aino HokkanenLuopioisten maratoonarit1.44,30
3Senja VainikkaLahtisport 35+1.47,19

 

Puolimaraton miehet

 

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahti1.31,20
2Matias WarstaKE-KE1.33,22
3Kalle MäkinenHelsinki1.33,30
4Markku LiekkolaElimäen Vauhti1.38,14
5Tomi LuotoOrimattila1.45,35
6Veli-Pekka RuusunenKirkkonummi1.50,20
7Lasse TukonenPHAU2.34,29


Kymppi naiset

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Aada TiainenLahti43,49
2Sari PeltonenPorvoon Urheilijat46,43
3Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö47,36
4Tarja KuningasLuumäki50,04
5Laura IsopoussuOulu51,44
6Katja TolonenKouvola52,26
7Anu JokinenKouvola53,09
8Saara LampinenKouvola58,53
9Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy1.00,39
10Mari NiemiOrimattila1.01,38
11Mira SakkaraElimäen Vauhti1.04,15
12Veera NikulaAhjo1.12,33
13Sirpa KivinenArtjärvi1.13,49
14Taina LaaksoOrimattila1.25,24
15Paula PöllänenEspoo1.29,25


Kymppi miehet

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Teemu HuppunenIitin Pyrintö35,25
2Petteri PyyhtäKorven honka36,55
3Timo LeppäkorpiPorvoon Urheilijat37,06
4Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku37,27
5Arto PeltolaSippolan Kunto37,35
6Pauli SvedPorvoo40,57
7Jani KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit41,39
8Kauko KuningasAnjalan Liitto41,57
9Kim KarhulahtiJyväskylä42,30
10Antti Horto#tf7743,25
11Harri RajamäkiKU-5843,40
12Anders KullströmLiljendal44,21
13Soini VirtanenNummela44,45
14Jan HolmAhjo45,23
15Heikki KosoKouvola45,24
16Marko PeitsomaPorvoon Urheilijat46,00
17Soini PekkolaElimäen Vauhti46,03
18Olli-Pekka VuoriRastivarsat47,02
19Joona LehtinenAhjo48,31
20Patrik GullqvistLappträsk49,30
21Hannu AlastaloKouvola50,32
22Tuomo VirmanArtjärvi50,53
23Jouko TiainenLahti52,06
24Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö53,01
25Mikko KansikasPilkanmaan Pilke53,04
26Juha TupaselaAhjo53,36
27Marko NieminenOrimattila53,52
28Aimo KauttoLuumäki54,20
29Anders MattilaRuotsinpyhtää55,38
30Hannu LaihoRastivarsat55,53
31Jani HagbergHamina56,43
32Pekka LiekkulaLahti57,52
33Vili LehtinenAhjo58,06
34Visa LehtinenAhjo58,10
35Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKY1.00,06
36Tage LemströmIP-081.00,12
37Jorma SipiläElimäen Vauhti1.00,20
38Tarmo HyppönenMäntsälä1.03,51
39Hannu HumalistoUponor Infra1.04,41
40Mika LokkilaSuurenkylän Ponsi1.29,26


Naiset 6,4km

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Tuula KiveläIitti34,05
2Kirsi HjeltOrimattila37,07


Tytöt 16v 6,4km

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Ella LevanenLahden hiihtoseura30,03
2Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö40,12
3Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö40,12
4Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö40,12
5Hertta NiemiIitin Pyrintö49,00
6Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö49,00
7Kaino NikulaAhjo50,23
8Alexandra SimolaArtjärvi51,35

 
Pojat 16v 6,4km

 

sijanimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1Teemu WirmanArtjärvi33,47