Tulokset 2017

    Puolimaraton / Miehet            
                
1       Antti Kaasalainen    Lahti    1.22,33
2       Juha Kumpula    Lahti    1.47,58
3       Tommi Saarikivi    Too JP    1.49,34
4       Hans Hammert    Mäntsälä    2.17,11

 

    Puolimaraton / Naiset  
                
1        Aino Hokkanen    Luopioisten maratoonarit    1.41,55
2        Veera Räsänen        1.48,18
3        Laura Alestalo    Pukkila    1.48,34

 

    Kymppi / Miehet        
                
1        Markus Hämäläinen    Haminan Ponteva    34,13
2        Reijo Ronnila    Heinolan Isku    35,55
3        Teemu Huppunen    Iitin Pyrintö    36,47
4        Petteri Pyyhtiä    Lahti Sport 35+    36,59
5        Arvo Luts    Akilles Ski Team / Porvoo    40,44
6        Mikko Heikkinen    Syrjänmäen vauhti    41,20
7        Eero Lettojärvi    Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat    42,21
8        Markku Liekkola    Elimäen vauhti    44,15
9        Joona Lehtinen    Artjärven Ahjo    44,36
10        Aviv (Judo)        44,47
11        Pepe Karhumaa    Rovaniemi    44,59
12        Matti Lattu    Shirokawa Porvoo    45,13
13        Marko Nieminen    Orimattila    45,16
14        Teppo Lainio    Rastivarsat    45,2
15        Olli-Pekka Vuori    Rastivarsat    45,43
16        Visa Lehtinen        48,14
17        Tuomo Wirman     Artjärven Ahjo    48,22
18        Jani Haberg        49,18
19        Juha Tupasela     Artjärven Ahjo    49,48
20        Teemu Wirman     Artjärven Ahjo    50,50
21        Jarno Järvi    Rastivarsat    51,05
22        Tom Högström    MyMy    52,31
23        Eero Hakama    Helsinki    52,53
24        Pekka Liekkola    PHAU Lahti    53,45
25        Juha Niemi        54,11
26        Timo Nevalainen    Artjärvi    56,58
27        Jarno Vartiainen    Orimattila    59,11
28        Taye Lemström    IP - 08    59,47
29        Hannu Vähätalo    Artjärven Ahjo    1.00,54
30        Matti Vähätalo    Artjärvi / Helsinki    1.01,08
31        Tor Bäckman    PNMKY Porvoo    1.02,09
32        Lasse Koskinen    Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat    1.02,48
33        Tarmo Hyppönen    Metsäkulman Pyrintö    1.04,44
34        Mika Lokkila    Suurenkylän Sisu    1.29,57

 

    Kymppi / Naiset          
     
1        Pauliina Wirman    Pennalan Dynamo    46,09
2        Janna Niemi        46,30
3        Pirjo Hämäläinen        47,39
4        Virve Kohtaniemi        48,31
5        Anu Mikkola    Lahti     49,31
6        Senja Vainikka    Lahti Spoet 35+    49,42
7        Maria Borg    Lahti    59,09
8        Anne Manninen        59,11
9        Pirjo Arminen    Orimattilan Jymy    59,53
10        Päivi Koivula        1.01,37
11        Soile Hiitola        1.04,43
12        Veera Nikula    Ahjo    1.08,19
13        Nea Martikainen    Lahti    1.09,01
14        Assi Korkkula    Lahti    1.09,02
15        Jenni    Orimattila    1.10,19
16        Lotta Palola    Orimattila     1.17,28
17        Leena-Kaisa Husu        1.29,52
18        Paula Pöllänen    Espoo / Mäntsälä    1.29,52

 

    Naiset 6 km            
  
1        Tuula Kivelä     Iitti    33,20
2        Susanne Lehtonen    Lik    33,40
3        Isabella Lehtonen    Lik    33,56
4        Henna Huppunen    Iitin Pyrintö    35,37
5        Getlyn Sarapik    Artjärven Ahjo    45,44
6        Miia Salmi    Iitti    46,33
7        Sini Haiko    Iitti    46,34
8        Venla Avelin    Artjärvi    50,10
9        Taina Laakso    Orimattila    59,32
      

         

    Pojat 16v (6km)            
               
1        Onni Viherkoski    Ummeljoen Korpiveikot    28,24
2        Luukas Huppunen    Iitin Pyrintö    32,20
3        Vilho Wirman    Artjärven Ahjo    58,01


     Tytöt 16v (6km)            
                
1        Saara Huppunen    Iitin Pyrintö    33,57
2        Kerttu Niemi        33,57
3        Iiris Niemi        37,31
4        Kaino Nikula    Ahjo    40,40
5        Hertta Niemi        43,10
6        Martta Huppunen    Iitin Pyrintö    43,10
7        Alexandra Simola    Artjärven Ahjo    45,45
8        Laura Pöyli    Artjärven Ahjo    48,14
9        Helmi Pekko    Artjärven Ahjo    48,57
10        Iida Avelin     Artjärvi    58,08