Tulokset 2018

 

 

Kiitos kaikille juoksijoille !!  Hyvää ja vauhdikasta kesää !!

 

 

Kymppi / M

 

  
sijanronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
159Kimmo KermanTeam Zerman36,56
253Reijo RonnilaHeinolan isku38,08
356Marko MänttäriJPS-7538,34
451Huppunen Teemu 38,58
557Antti KaasalainenLahti39,21
669Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy43,43
768Jan HolmMad Max43,56
845Vuori Olli Pekka Rastivarsa47,25
967Joona LehtinenMad Max47,49
1044Gabay Eliran 48,07
1152Matti LattuPorvoon Shirokawa48,24
1258Juha Tupasela 51,18
1366Visa LehtinenArtjärvi51,35
1472Jarno JärviRastivarsat 51,40
1573Sampo TirkkolaEspoo51,47
1663Tuomo WirmanArtjärven Ahjo52,01
1754Juha Niemi 54,59
1864Tor BäckmanYMCA Porvoo59,55
1962Tage LemströmIP-081-03,40
2071Hannu VähätaloArtjärven Ahjo1-04,40
2165Vili LehtinenArtjärvi1-05,30
2261Jari RätyOrimattila1-06,26
2355Hannu HumalistaKuivanto1-07,14
2460Lasse KoskinenPHAU1-09,26
2570Tarmo HyppönenMettäkulman pyrintö1-10,14
     
 74Jani KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonaritKeskeytys

 

 

 

 

Kymppi / N

 

  
     
sijanronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
     
 147Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-5844,49
2  145Aino HokkanenLuopioisten maratoonarit50,12
3  139Pauliina WirmanPennalan dynamo50,14
4  142Laura AlestaloPukkila50,17
5  149Vainikka SenjaLahtisport50,32
6   141Anu SuokasPerheniemi56,22
7   146Elina HuhtamäkiLahti 59,18
8   148Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan jymy1-03,05
9   143Anna RätyOrimattila1-06,26
10  144Marja KoskinenPHAU1-09,19
11   140Veera Nikula Artjärven Ahjo1-09,56

 

 

 

 

Naiset 6 km

  
     
  sija  nronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
     
1  159Kivelä TuulaIitti34,46
2  157Susanne LehtonenLik34,57
3  152Janna Niemi 36,06
4  155Reetta Koskelainen Artjärvi44,22
5  156Paula PöllänenEspoo47,23
6  154Tiina PekkoArtjärven Ahjo48,58
7  153Getlyn Sarapik 49,34
8  198Mervi Nieminen 56,06
9  151Niittynen TuulaArtjärvi56,07
10  158Taina Laakso 57,11
     

 

 

Tytöt 16v (6km)

  
     
     sija   nronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1  200Kerttu Niemi 34,50
2  199Kaino NikulaArtjärven Ahjo46,13
    

 

 

 

 

 

Pojat 16v (6km)

  
     
sijanronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1170Onni ViherkoskiUmmeljoen korpiveikot27,54
2171Henri Saarikivi 31,57
     

 

 

 

 

 

Tytöt 12v (6km)

           sijanronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
1   7Huppunen Saara 32,45
2   2Iiris Niemi 36,04
3   6Sanni KääriäinenArtjärven Ahjo40,13
4   10Helmi Pekko Artjärven Ahjo43,06
5   1Huppunen Martta 43,30
6   3Hertta Niemi 43,30
7   4Laura PöyliArtjärvi48,36
8   9Linnea SimolaArtjärven Ahjo48,36
9   11Lahja PekkoArtärven Ahjo48,58
10   13Iida AvelinArtjärven Ahjo49,32
11    8Alexandra SimolaArtjärven Ahjo49,33

 

 

 

Pojat 12v (6km)

  
     
sijanronimiseura/kotikuntaaika
     
148Oskari Juures Artjärven Ahjo31,10
249Huppunen Luuka 36,02
347Vilho WirmanArtjärven Ahjo42,29
446Ilari KokkonenPorvoo44,20
     

 

 

 

Kuntosarja:

  
  Valtteri Olin
  Minna Mattila
  Sakari Kyöstilä

 

 

Epäkohdissa ota yhteys hennanmaili@gmail.com, kiitos :)