2019

Yu-tuloksia 2019

 

Viikkokisat 6.6.2019

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 12.4, 2) Meeri Räsänen 13.7, 3) Hertta Isotalo 13.9

T9 Pituus 1) Ilona Wirman 2.43, 2) Hertta Isotalo 1.70

P9 60m 1) Niilo Räsänen 11.2, 2) Eemeli Pöyli ja Erik Simola 14.4

P9 Pituus 1) Niilo Räsänen 2.80, 2) Erik Simola 2.05, 3) Eemeli Pöyli 1.93

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 10.4, 2) Siiri Juures ja Linnea Simola 12.2

T11 Pituus 1) Laura Pöyli 3.18, 2) Linnea Simola 2.48, 3) Siiri Juures 2.07

T13 60m 1) Kerttu Isotalo 10.6, 2) Alexandra Simola 12.2

T13 Kiekko 1) Alexandra Simola 13.0, 2) Kerttu Isotalo 11.37

P13 60m 1) Oskari Juures 10.4, 2) Vilho Wirman 11.3

P13 Kiekko 1) Oskari Juures 16.57, 2 )Vilho Wirman 15.57

N17 Kiekko 1) Miisa Räsänen 19.08

Pitkä matka 300m

1) Oskari Juures 1.03, 2) Vilho Wirman 1.08, 3) Laura Pöyli 1.09, 4) Siiri Juures 1,16, 5) Linnea Simola 1.19, 6) Alexandra Simola 1.24, 7) Ilona Wirman 1.32, 8) Erik Simola 1.43, 9) Hertta Isotalo 1.45

 

Viikkokisat 13.6.2019

T5 40m 1) Kerttu Räsänen 11.5, 2) Saaga Tukonen 12.4

T5 Pituus 1) Saaga Tukonen 1.15, 2) Kerttu Räsänen 0.90

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 12.3, 2) Meeri Räsänen 14.0, 3) Kiira Tukonen 15.7

T9 Pituus 1) Ilona Wirman 2.40, 2) Kiira Tukonen 1.55

P9 60m 1) Niilo Räsänen 11.9, 2) Erik Simola 13.9

P9 Pituus 1) Niilo Räsänen 2.50, 2) Erik Simola 1.85

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 10.5

T11 Pituus 1) Laura Pöyli 3.12, 2) Linnea Simola 2,57

T13 60m 1) Sara Pohjola 11.4, 2) Alexandra Simola 11.9

T13 Kuula 1) Alexandra Simola 4.51

P13 60m 1) Joni Törmänen 10.7, 2) Vilho Wirman 11.1

P13 Kuula 1) Vilho Wirman 6.45, 2) Joni Törmänen 6.13

Pitkä matka 300m

1)Niilo Räsänen 1.07, 2) Ilona Wirman 1.23, 3) Erik Simola 1.47, 4) Kerttu Räsänen 1.57

Pitkä matka 900m

1) Joni Törmänen 4.07, 2) Vilho Wirman 4.11, 3) Laura Pöyli 4.19, 4) Linnea Simola 4.43, 5) Alexandra Simola 4.58

 

Viikkokisat 27.6.2019

T5 40m 1) Kerttu Räsänen 13.6

T5 Pituus 1) Kerttu Räsänen 1.13

T7 40m 1) Pinta Marong 8.6

T7 Pituus 1) Pinta Marong 2.30

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 11.8, 2) Hertta Isotalo 13.4

T9 Turbokeihäs 1) Hertta Isotalo 7.24

P9 60m 1) Niilo Räsänen 10.8, 2) Eemeli Pöyli ja Erik Simola 12.5

P9 Turbokeihäs 1) Niilo Räsänen 15.43, 2) Erik Simola 6.78, 3) Eemeli Pöyli 6.04

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 10.3, 2) Linnea Simola 11.8

T11 Kuula 1) Laura Pöyli 4.80, 2) Linnea Simola 3.44

P11 60m 1) Joel Törmänen 11.5

P11 Kuula 1) Joel Törmänen 4.57

T13 60m 1) Kerttu Isotalo 10.9, 2) Alexandra Simola 12.2

T13 Kuula 1) Alexandra Simola 4.64

P13 60m 1) Joni Törmänen 10.4, 2) Vilho Wirman 11.4

P13 Kuula 1) Vilho Wirman 5.82 2) Joni Törmänen 5.59

Pitkä matka 1000 m

1) Joni Törmänen 4.35, 2) Laura Pöyli 4.42, 3) Linnea Simola 4.58, 4) Niilo Räsänen 5.07, 5) Vilho Wirman 5.23, 6) Pinta Marong 6.16, 7) Ilona Wirman 6.55, 8) Erik Simola 7.35, 9) Kerttu Räsänen 9.09

 

Viikkokisat 4.7.2019

T5 40m 1) Saaga Tukonen 12.2, 2) Kerttu Räsänen 12.3

T5 Vauhditon Pallonheitto 1) Kerttu Räsänen 3.92, 2) Saaga Tukonen 3.62

P5 40m 1) Veikko Avelin 16.7

P5 Vauhditon pallonheitto 1) Veikko Avelin 3.65

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 12.1, 2) Meeri Räsänen 12.7, 3) Kiira Tukonen 15.6, 4) Hertta Isotalo 16.0

T9 Kuula 1) Meeri Räsänen 3.50, 2) Ilona Wirman 3.24, 3) Hertta Isotalo 2.36, 4) Kiira Tukonen 2.34

P9 60m 1) Väinö Avelin 12.2, 2) Erik Simola 13.8

P9 Kuula 1) Väinö Avelin 4.30, 2) Erik Simola 2.30

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 10.8, 2) Linnea Simola 12.4

T11 Keihäs 1) Laura Pöyli 10.14, 2) Linnea Simola 5.57

T13 60m 1) Iida Avelin 11.9

T13 Keihäs 1) Iida Avelin 7.00

P13 60m 1) Vilho Wirman 11.6

P13 Keihäs 1) Vilho Wirman 16.82

Pitkä matka 600m

1) Vilho Wirman 2.32, 2) Laura Pöyli 2.35, 3) Linnea Simola 2.51, 4) Väinö Avelin 3.07, 5) Iida Avelin 3.17, 6) Erik Simola 3.29, 7) Ilona Wirman 3.31, 8) Kerttu Räsänen 4.18, 9) Kiira Tukonen 4.37, 10) Saaga Tukonen 5.05

 

Viikkokisat 11.7.2019

T5 40m 1) Saaga Tukonen 11.6, 2) Kerttu Räsänen 13.1

T5 Turbokeihäs 1) Saaga Tukonen 2.22, 2) Kerttu Räsänen 1.75

P5 40m 1) Max Koskenkylä 17.1

P5 Turbokeihäs 1) Max Koskenkylä 2.04

T7 40m 1) Veera Koskenkylä 9.6

T7 Turbokeihäs 1) Veera Koskenkylä 3.89

P7 40m 1) Markus Wirman 9.7

P7 Turbokeihäs 1) Markus Wirman 3.07

T9 60m 1) Meri Koskenkylä 11.6, 2) Ilona Wirman 11.7, 3) Pilvi Suominen 13.5, 4) Hertta Isotalo 14.4, 5) Kiira Tukonen 16.0

T9 Turbokeihäs 1) Pilvi Suominen 8.36, 2) Ilona Wirman 5.75, 3) Hertta Isotalo 5.54, 4) Meri Koskenkylä 5.40, 5) Kiira Tukonen 4.20

P9 60m 1) Niilo Räsänen 12.1, 2) Erik Simola 16.5

P9 Turbokeihäs 1) Niilo Räsänen 11.44, 2) Erik Simola 6.16

T11 60m 1) Sofia Wirman 11.2, 2) Linnea Simola 11.8

T11 Korkeushyppy 1) Sofia Wirman 85 cm

P11 60m 1) Olli Kokkonen 11.9, 2) Wiljam Tupasela 12.3

P11 Korkeushyppy 1) Olli Kokkonen ja Wiljam Tupasela 80 cm

T13 60m 1) Sanni Kääriäinen ja Hertta Isotalo 10.8, 2) Sara Pohjola 10.9, 3) Alexandra Simola 12.5

T13 Korkeushyppy 1) Kerttu Isotalo 100 cm, 2) Alexandra Simola 95 cm, 3) Sanni Kääriäinen 80 cm

P13 60m 1) Vilho Wirman 10.9

P13 Korkeushyppy 1) Vilho Wirman 100 cm

P15 100m 1) Ilari Kokkonen 17.1

P15 Korkeushyppy 1) Ilari Kokkonen 110 cm

Pitkä matka 1200m

1) Ilari Kokkonen 6.01, 2) Sanni Kääriäinen 6.14, 3) Niilo Räsänen 6.19, 4) Enni Kääriäinen 6.21 5) Linnea Simola 6.33, 6) Meri Koskenkylä 6.42, 7) Pilvi Suominen 6.44, 8) Sara Pohjola 7.12, 9) Alexandra Simola 7.18, 10) Sofia Wirman 7.40, 11) Ilona Wirman 8.04

 

Viikkokisat 18.7.2019

P5 40m 1) Max Koskenkylä 16.0

P5 Pituus 1) Max Koskenkylä 1.07

T7 40m 1) Veera Koskenkylä 9.7

T7 Pituus 1) Veera Koskenkylä 1.64

P7 40 m 1) Markus Wirman 10.3

P7 Pituus 1) Markus Wirman 1.15

T9 60m 1) Meri Koskenkylä 12.4, 2) Ilona Wirman 12.6, 3) Hertta Isotalo 13.6

T9 Pituus 1) Ilona Wirman 2.42, 2) Meri Koskenkylä 2.20, 3) Hertta Isotalo 1.62

P9 60m 1) Niilo Räsänen 11.8, 2) Erik Simola 15.1

P9 Pituus 1) Niilo Räsänen 2.57, 2) Erik Simola 1.78

T11 60m 1) Sofia Wirman 11.4, 2) Linnea Simola 11.6

T11 Kiekko 1) Sofia Wirman 14.54, 2) Linnea Simola 9.32

T13 60m 1) Kerttu Isotalo 11.0, 2) Alexandra Simola 12.1

T13 Kiekko 1) Alexandra Simola 11.37

P13 60m 1) Vilho Wirman 11.6

P13 Kiekko 1) Vilho Wirman 8.37

Pitkä matka 600m

1) Vilho Wirman 2.36, 2) Linnea Simola 2.43, 3) Niilo Räsänen 2.49, 4) Alexandra Simola 3.06, 5) Meri Koskenkylä 3.24, 6) Markus Wirman 3.38, 7) Veera Koskenkylä 3.41, 8) Sofia Wirman 3.54, 9) Ilona Wirman 3.59

 

Viikkokisat 1.8.2019

T5 40m 1) Kerttu Räsänen 12.7

T5 Pallonheitto 1) Kerttu Räsänen 3.25

T7 Pallonheitto 1) Pinta Marong 11.64

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 12.9

T9 Pallonheitto 1) Ilona Wirman 14.37

P9 60m 1) Eemeli Pöyli 13.7, 2) Erik Simola 14.8

P9 Pallonheitto 1) Eemeli Pöyli 9.15, 2) Erik Simola 6.05

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 11.0, 2) Linnea Simola 13.1

T11 Kuula 1) Laura Pöyli 4.70, 2) Linnea Simola 4.16

T13 60m 1) Tiffany Sylvester 11.6, 2) Alexandra Simola 11.9

T13 Pituus 1) Alexandra Simola 2.21

P13 60m 1) Vilho Wirman 11.5

P13 Pituus 1) Vilho Wirman 2.60

P15 100m 1) Cristian Sylvester 15.7

P15 Pituus 1) Cristian Sylvester 3.46

Pitkä matka 1000m

1) Vilho Wirman 4.39, 2) Laura Pöyli 4.51, 3) Linnea Simola 5.10, 4) Pinta Marong 5.31, 5) Alexandra Simola 5.39, 6) Ilona Wirman 6.08, 7) Erik Simola 6.33

 

Viikkokisat 8.8.2019

T9 60m 1) Ilona Wirman 12.7, 2) Hertta Isotalo 12.8

T9 Turbokeihäs 1) Ilona Wirman 7.26, 2) Hertta Isotalo 6.33

P9 60m 1) Eemeli Pöyli 13.3

P9 Turbokeihäs 1) Eemeli Pöyli 6.34

T11 60m 1) Laura Pöyli 10.0

T11 Kiekko 1) Laura Pöyli 11.36

T13 60m 1) Kerttu Isotalo 10.8

T13 Kiekko 1) Kerttu Isotalo 12.89

P13 60m 1) Oskari Juures 10.0, 2) Vilho Wirman 10.6

P13 Kiekko 1) Oskari Juures 17.56, 2) Vilho Wirman 15.64

Pitkä matka 600m

1) Oskari Juures 2.30, 2) Laura Pöyli 2.45, 3) Ilona Wirman 3.22